Train is running on time when it arrived BINA JN (BINA) at 23:25, 30 Mar 2017.
NoStation NameSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureActual Arrival (Delay)Actual Departure (Delay)Distance
1H NIZAMUDDINSource15:00Source15:00, 30 Mar 2017 (RT)-553
2MATHURA JN16:4316:4516:48, 30 Mar 2017 (-5m)16:50, 30 Mar 2017 (-5m)-420
3AGRA CANTT17:3017:3517:35, 30 Mar 2017 (-5m)17:38, 30 Mar 2017 (-3m)-366
4GWALIOR19:3519:4019:40, 30 Mar 2017 (-5m)19:49, 30 Mar 2017 (-9m)-248
5JHANSI JN21:1021:2221:25, 30 Mar 2017 (-15m)21:35, 30 Mar 2017 (-13m)-151
-BINA JN23:2523:2523:25, 30 Mar 2017 (RT)23:25, 30 Mar 2017 (ETD)
6BHOPAL JN01:1001:1501:10, 31 Mar 2017 (ETA)01:15, 31 Mar 2017 (ETD)139
7ITARSI JN02:4502:5002:45, 31 Mar 2017 (ETA)02:50, 31 Mar 2017 (ETD)230
8KHANDWA05:3005:3505:30, 31 Mar 2017 (ETA)05:35, 31 Mar 2017 (ETD)414
9BHUSAVAL JN07:1007:2007:10, 31 Mar 2017 (ETA)07:20, 31 Mar 2017 (ETD)537
10JALGAON JN07:5307:5507:53, 31 Mar 2017 (ETA)07:55, 31 Mar 2017 (ETD)561
11MANMAD JN09:4509:5009:45, 31 Mar 2017 (ETA)09:50, 31 Mar 2017 (ETD)721
12KOPARGAON10:5811:0010:58, 31 Mar 2017 (ETA)11:00, 31 Mar 2017 (ETD)763
13BELAPUR11:3811:4011:38, 31 Mar 2017 (ETA)11:40, 31 Mar 2017 (ETD)807
14AHMADNAGAR12:4712:5012:47, 31 Mar 2017 (ETA)12:50, 31 Mar 2017 (ETD)874
15DAUND JN14:4515:0014:45, 31 Mar 2017 (ETA)15:00, 31 Mar 2017 (ETD)958
16PUNE JN16:2016:3516:20, 31 Mar 2017 (ETA)16:35, 31 Mar 2017 (ETD)1033
17SATARA19:1519:2019:15, 31 Mar 2017 (ETA)19:20, 31 Mar 2017 (ETD)1178
18KARAD20:1720:2020:17, 31 Mar 2017 (ETA)20:20, 31 Mar 2017 (ETD)1237
19SANGLI21:2721:3021:27, 31 Mar 2017 (ETA)21:30, 31 Mar 2017 (ETD)1305
20MIRAJ JN22:2522:3022:25, 31 Mar 2017 (ETA)22:30, 31 Mar 2017 (ETD)1312
21RAYBAG23:1323:1523:13, 31 Mar 2017 (ETA)23:15, 31 Mar 2017 (ETD)1362
22GHATPRABHA23:4323:4523:43, 31 Mar 2017 (ETA)23:45, 31 Mar 2017 (ETD)1391
23BELGAUM00:4500:5000:45, 1 Apr 2017 (ETA)00:50, 1 Apr 2017 (ETD)1449
24LONDA JN02:0502:1502:05, 1 Apr 2017 (ETA)02:15, 1 Apr 2017 (ETD)1500
25CASTLE ROCK03:0503:1003:05, 1 Apr 2017 (ETA)03:10, 1 Apr 2017 (ETD)1525
26KULEM04:3504:4004:35, 1 Apr 2017 (ETA)04:40, 1 Apr 2017 (ETD)1551
27SANVERDAM CHUCH05:0305:0505:03, 1 Apr 2017 (ETA)05:05, 1 Apr 2017 (ETD)1569
28MADGAON05:4005:4505:40, 1 Apr 2017 (ETA)05:45, 1 Apr 2017 (ETD)1585
29VASCO DA GAMA06:30Destination06:30, 1 Apr 2017 (ETA)Destination1613
 Updated at: 23:51, 30th March 2017 IST